Clint Barrick, Collaborative Accompanist
Anh Van Collins, Business Manager
Michael J. Mills, Associate Graduate Conductor
Soprano
Jeannie Barrick
Betsy Bass
Elizabeth Campbell
Yiru Chen*
Addy Davis
Miranda Dawson
Susan Draper
Alisha Donet
Ashleah Edwards
Kristi Edwards
Chloe Ellis
Wren Flake
Jennifer Furey
Hannah Gossett
Madison Hanson
Janie Harms
Karen Hybner
Karina Lago
Erin Miller*
Katie Nielsen
Mimi Pappas
Kensly Peck
Claire Randolph
Julie Ray
Christina Rielo
Glenda Reynolds
Jessica Sanchez
Lindsey Sumner
Jeannie Barrick
Betsy Bass
Elizabeth Campbell
Yiru Chen*
Addy Davis
Miranda Dawson
Susan Draper
Alisha Donet
Ashleah Edwards
Kristi Edwards
Chloe Ellis
Wren Flake
Jennifer Furey
Hannah Gossett
Madison Hanson
Janie Harms
Karen Hybner
Karina Lago
Erin Miller*
Katie Nielsen
Mimi Pappas
Kensly Peck
Claire Randolph
Julie Ray
Christina Rielo
Glenda Reynolds
Jessica Sanchez
Lindsey Sumner
Alto
Emily Alongi*
Sofia Altamirano
Isabella Anderson
Gwendolyn Bain
Nancy Beckerink
Alicia Caicedo-Cavazos
Robbi Crumpler
Kylie Davis
Carolyn Eaks
Aften Flake
Amberlynn Gonzales
Aveline Hewetson
Dana Hinds
Abigale Hobbs*
Patsy Jackson
Ella Lacombe
Faith LaLande
Kim Lytton
Nicole Martens
Amelia McCoun
Rachael McCutcheon
Lexi Moscariello
Erin Pearce
Samantha Pearce
Kelsey Peck
Celestina Perez
Kambria Perez
Liesl Rodriguez
Susan Smith
Lori Summers
Linda Tyler
Juliana Upchurch
Kate Vasquez
Carol Ward
Cynthia West-Ward
Olivia White*
Saundra Wimberley
Karen Wood
Emily Alongi*
Sofia Altamirano
Isabella Anderson
Gwendolyn Bain
Nancy Beckerink
Alicia Caicedo-Cavazos
Robbi Crumpler
Kylie Davis
Carolyn Eaks
Aften Flake
Amberlynn Gonzales
Aveline Hewetson
Dana Hinds
Abigale Hobbs*
Patsy Jackson
Ella Lacombe
Faith LaLande
Kim Lytton
Nicole Martens
Amelia McCoun
Rachael McCutcheon
Lexi Moscariello
Erin Pearce
Samantha Pearce
Kelsey Peck
Celestina Perez
Kambria Perez
Liesl Rodriguez
Susan Smith
Lori Summers
Linda Tyler
Juliana Upchurch
Kate Vasquez
Carol Ward
Cynthia West-Ward
Olivia White*
Saundra Wimberley
Karen Wood
Tenor
Jacob Briggs
Charlie Correa
Jack Cozad*
Randall Hinds
Michael Mills**
Nathaniel Orta*
Samuel Orta
Rolla Randel
Rob Scoggins
Ken Smith
Josh Tolosa
César Vélez Gámez*
Patrick Vu*
Jacob Briggs
Charlie Correa
Jack Cozad*
Randall Hinds
Michael Mills**
Nathaniel Orta*
Samuel Orta
Rolla Randel
Rob Scoggins
Ken Smith
Josh Tolosa
César Vélez Gámez*
Patrick Vu*
Bass
Rami Bakr
David Bender
Trayce Boudreaux*
Alex Cartwright
Chris Dobson*
Alex Driggars
Ethan Fasnacht*
Terry Forbes
Sterling French
James Gauna
Patrick Karis
Jake Hemmle*
Steve Lanham
Melvin Laski
Mark Light
Don Lytton
Christopher Markgraf*
Clyde Neff
Kasen Scott
Collins Smith
Simon Welch
Skipper Wood
Kerry Wright
*Denotes TTU Scholarship Singers
**2023-2024 Recipient of the Lottie Hilton and Judge Pat Moore Altrusa Club Music Scholarship